CVR 38223380Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)HillerødFounded 24 Nov 2016
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about United Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
4
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+2 (+100%) over 12 months
Gross profit
4.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
-6.5% on 2024
Result
+10M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
41.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
United 5 Holding ApSCVR 37843776, 100% of capital and votes, since 17 Feb 2017
Claus Wolder Kjær Thomsensince 2 Aug 2017
CVR 37843776100% of capital and votesnotified 1 Sep 2024since 17 Feb 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
66.7% to under 90% of votesnotified 21 Jan 20209 Feb 2017 to 14 May 2019
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 17 Feb 201724 Nov 2016 to 17 Feb 2017
CVR 3784721650% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 2 Aug 201724 Nov 2016 to 2 Aug 2017
CVR 3838723510% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 1 Sep 202411 Dec 2023 to 1 Sep 2024
CVR 4050992520% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 1 Sep 202414 May 2019 to 1 Sep 2024
Ultimate controller
Holds 5% to under 10% of capital and 100% of votes in United 5 Holding ApS, since 9 Feb 2017
Holding company
CVR 37843776Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in United Ejendomme ApS, since 17 Feb 2017
This company
United Ejendomme ApS
CVR 38223380
4 Danish companies.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4507216950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4210460450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 4627527625% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 4604108920% to under 25% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for United Ejendomme ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 33969228100% of capital and votes16 Jul 2026 to 10 Sep 2026
CVR 4308343010% to under 15% of capital and votes24 Feb 2022 to 28 Apr 2026
CVR 30926412100% of capital and votes4 Mar 2025 to 4 Mar 2025
CVR 43031104100% of capital and votes3 Feb 2022 to 30 Dec 2024
CVR 4043186120% to under 25% of capital and votes22 Feb 2022 to 1 Aug 2023
CVR 4308346520% to under 25% of capital and votes24 Feb 2022 to 1 Oct 2022
CVR 3978749025% to under 33.3% of capital and votes1 Apr 2019 to 11 Apr 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
Aug 2026, monthly: 4 employees, 3 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Dec 2022 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Oct 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| FTE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Apr 2020 to Aug 2026.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,472 | 1,780 | 2,553 | 4,347 | 4,065 |
| Operating profit | +184 | +1,434 | +5,893 | +6,680 | +2,663 |
| Result for the year | +3,001 | +2,617 | +4,473 | +2,169 | +10,015 |
| Equity | 20,990 | 23,607 | 31,580 | 29,671 | 41,504 |
| Total assets | 55,858 | 63,823 | 83,251 | 95,721 | 101,483 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 43.3% | 20.2% | 43.9% | 70.2% | -50.1% |
| EBITDA | 188 | 1,434 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 12.8% | 80.6% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | -50% | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 17,422 | 29,123 | 42,807 | 58,812 | 50,926 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 92.8x | 20.3x | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 0.3%note 2 | 2.5%note 2 | 7.3% | 6.4% | 2.3%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 8,956note 5 | 19,824note 6 | 9,818note 6 | 1,997note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 11 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 8 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 7 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 1 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 2 Feb 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
15 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er fusioneret med CVR-nummer: 33969228 ALRUNEVEJ ApS, der samtidigt er opløst.
Ny adresse: Krakasvej 17, 3400 Hillerød
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er fusioneret med CVR-nummer: 43031104 Møllestien 2 ApS, der samtidigt er opløst.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion.
Virksomheden er fusioneret med CVR-nummer: 43286366 Pema Ejendomme ApS, der samtidigt er opløst.
Vedtægter ændret: 12.12.2024
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 12.12.2024.
kr. 1.000,00, indbetalt ved fusion, kurs 4.000,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 81.000,00.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BDO STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, den 28.10.2024.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32895468 Beierholm Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, Knud Højgaards Vej 9, 2860 Søborg, den 28.10.2024.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget fusionsplan for den påtænkte fusion mellem CVR-nummer: 38223380 United Ejendomme ApS (fortsættende) og CVR-nummer: 43286366 Pema Ejendomme ApS (ophørende).
Kapitalejerne i CVR-nummer: 38223380 United Ejendomme ApS og CVR-nummer: 43286366 Pema Ejendomme ApS har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en erklæring om kreditorernes stilling i forbindelse med fusionen. Kreditorer, hvis fordringer er stiftet forud for bekendtgørelsen om fusionen, og for hvilke der ikke er stillet særskilt sikkerhed, kan anmelde deres fordringer senest 4 uger efter denne offentliggørelse.
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 20222670 BDO STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Dokken 8, 6700 Esbjerg, den 05.01.2024.
Vedtægter ændret: 11.12.2023
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 11.12.2023.
kr. 10.000,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 35.000,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 80.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 30.12.2021
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 30.12.2021.
kr. 10.000,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 25.000,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 70.000,00.
Ny adresse: Løngangsgade 21B, 3400 Hillerød
Vedtægter ændret: 31.08.2020
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 31.08.2020.
kr. 2.495,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 42.885,77. kr. 7.505,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 27.285,77.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 60.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 02.11.2017
Nyt navn: United Ejendomme ApS
Ny adresse: Utkesvej 19, 3400 Hillerød
Ny kommune: Hillerød
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Martin Nielsen (adm. dir), den 02.08.2017.
Tiltrådte:
Claus Wolder Kjær Thomsen, den 02.08.2017.
Ny adresse: Hulvej 31B, 6731 Tjæreborg
Stiftelsesdato: 24.11.2016.
Virkningsdato: 24.11.2016.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 24.11.2016.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
Hanne Eskesen, den 24.11.2016, CVR-NR. 37847216 She's Spending I'm Holding ApS, c/o Martin Nielsen, Krogsgårdsvej 36, 6731 Tjæreborg, den 24.11.2016.
Direktion:
Martin Nielsen (adm. dir), den 24.11.2016.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen..
Første regnskabsår:
24.11.2016 - 31.12.2017.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at eje og administrere ejendomme samt formuepleje og hermed beslægtet virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021971495Krakasvej 17, 3400 Hillerød