CVR 38207806Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Odense CFounded 8 Nov 2016
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Result
-10.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
689.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Gerdasminde Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHelle Lone Nielsen100% of capital and votes, since 8 Nov 2016
Helle Lone Nielsensince 8 Nov 2016
100% of capital and votessince 8 Nov 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | Not reported | -15 | -14 | -14 | -14 |
| Result for the year | +32 | -181 | +76 | +106 | -10 |
| Equity | 943 | 705 | 722 | 767 | 689 |
| Total assets | 1,151 | 938 | 842 | 931 | 905 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -925note 2 | -840note 2 | -930note 2 | -899note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 1 | -701note 2 | -728note 2 | -773note 2 | -694note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 6 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 28 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 5 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 16 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 11 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021953829Gerthasminde 26, 5000 Odense C