CVR 38202073Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)SønderborgFounded 23 Nov 2016
Employees
0
CVR registry, 2018
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+14K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
256.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ATR4ALL ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPagterlund Holding ApsCVR 38202022, 100% of capital and votes, since 23 Nov 2016
Søren Pagter Lundsince 23 Nov 2016
CVR 38202022100% of capital and votessince 23 Nov 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Pagterlund Holding Aps, since 23 Nov 2016
Holding company
CVR 38202022Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in ATR4ALL ApS, since 23 Nov 2016
This company
ATR4ALL ApS
CVR 38202073
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| Result for the year | +89 | -80 | +17 | +2 | +14 |
| Equity | 304 | 224 | 241 | 242 | 256 |
| Total assets | 399 | 304 | 321 | 322 | 336 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 29 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 27 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 28 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 17 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 12 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021947721Vesterled 4, 6400 Sønderborg