CVR 38197533Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Vallensbæk StrandFounded 19 Nov 2016
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-9.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
30.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Polyics ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexUlrik Qvist Kristiansen100% of capital and votes, since 19 Nov 2016
Ulrik Qvist Kristiansensince 19 Nov 2016
100% of capital and votessince 19 Nov 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 38200550100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Polyics ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -10 |
| Equity | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 31 |
| Total assets | 70 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 69 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 23 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 29 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 24 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 24 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 27 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021942150Åsvinget 24, 2665 Vallensbæk Strand