CVR 38193783Private limited company (ApS)Passagertransport på bestilling i køretøj med chauffør (493300)Odense NØFounded 20 Nov 2016
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
Gross profit
182.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
-0.3% on 2024
Result
+23.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
191.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Khaalid Ahmed100% of capital and votes, since 20 Nov 2016
Khaalid Ahmedsince 20 Nov 2016
100% of capital and votessince 20 Nov 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
10% to under 15% of capital and votes1 Mar 2021 to 1 Apr 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 810 | 20 | 413 | 183 | 183 |
| Operating profit | +19 | -86 | +71 | +8 | +30 |
| Result for the year | +14 | -87 | +70 | +8 | +24 |
| Equity | 178 | 91 | 161 | 168 | 192 |
| Total assets | 238 | 177 | 218 | 190 | 196 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 61.6% | -97.5% | 933.1% | -55.6% | -0.3% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 96 | 26 | 30 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 23.4% | 14.5% | 16.6% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | -50% | 0% | Not reportednote 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -131note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | -74note 3 | -23note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 23.4%note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 6.4%note 5 | 17.9%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 1 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 26 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 3 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 7 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 31 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021937378Lærkeparken 88, 5240 Odense NØ