CVR 38181874Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)Rungsted KystFounded 1 Nov 2016
Employees
3
CVR registry, Jun 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Revenue
3.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
+51.5% on 2024
Result
+1.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about aManCon ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexaManCon Holding ApSCVR 38169483, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Nov 2016
Asad-Ullaha Akhtarsince 1 Nov 2016
CVR 38169483100% of capital and votessince 1 Nov 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in aManCon Holding ApS, since 26 Oct 2016
Holding company
CVR 38169483Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in aManCon ApS, since 1 Nov 2016
This company
aManCon ApS
CVR 38181874
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1,536 | 2,156 | 1,845 | 2,046 | 3,100 |
| Operating profit | +822 | +1,322 | +1,008 | +1,053 | +1,779 |
| Result for the year | +633 | +1,021 | +772 | +813 | +1,370 |
| Equity | 683 | 1,071 | 822 | 863 | 2,299 |
| Total assets | 4,128 | 1,861 | 1,444 | 2,636 | 4,779 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reported | 40.4% | -14.4% | 10.9% | 51.5% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 53.5% | 61.3% | 54.6% | 51.4% | 57.4% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -1,392note 2 | -1,239note 2 | -1,288note 2 | -2,748note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 1 | -1,392note 2 | -1,239note 2 | -1,288note 2 | -1,338note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 7 Sep 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 26 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 28 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 28 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021923997Østre Pennehavevej 22, 2960 Rungsted Kyst