CVR 38175076Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)FrederiksbergFounded 1 Nov 2016
Gross profit
1.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
+13.5% on 2024
Result
+1.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LBC Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLars Bruun Christensen50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 16 Dec 2016
Freja Bruun Vanggaard15% to under 20% of capital and votes, since 11 Jun 2023
and 2 moreLars Bruun Christensensince 16 Dec 2016
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 16 Dec 2016
15% to under 20% of capital and votessince 11 Jun 2023
15% to under 20% of capital and votessince 11 Jun 2023
15% to under 20% of capital and votessince 11 Jun 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 32270204100% of capital and votes1 Nov 2016 to 15 Dec 2016
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -1 | -1 | 416 | 1,343 | 1,525 |
| Result for the year | -1 | -2 | +315 | +1,176 | +1,224 |
| Equity | 44 | 42 | 357 | 1,533 | 2,307 |
| Total assets | 49 | 47 | 7,559 | 8,891 | 9,151 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | 223.2% | 13.6% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -49note 2 | -47note 2 | 4,363 | 2,958 | 2,503 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | 13.8%note 4 | 22.7%note 4 | 25.5%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 20 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 12 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 29 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 24 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 7 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021916877Dronning Olgas Vej 27, 2000 Frederiksberg
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.