CVR 38169270Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)SønderborgFounded 7 Nov 2016
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Trimpeks ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
Annual report 2024, average
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
47.1K
DKK, annual report 2024
Mirko Milinkovic100% of capital and votes, until 23 Feb 2026
Mirko Milinkovicuntil 23 Feb 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes7 Nov 2016 to 23 Feb 2026
Trimpeks ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Trimpeks ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 38169912100% of capital and votes9 Nov 2016 to 25 Feb 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -2 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | -2 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Result for the year | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 47 | 47 | 47 | 47 | 47 |
| Total assets | 53 | 53 | 53 | 53 | 53 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 3 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 14 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 11 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 7 Jul 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 19 Jun 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021909684Arnæsvej 14, 6400 Sønderborg