CVR 38155458Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med blomster og planter (477610)København SVFounded 3 Nov 2016
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
-100% on 2024
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Nadezda Upeniece100% of capital and votes, since 11 Nov 2019
Nadezda Upeniecesince 11 Nov 2019
100% of capital and votessince 11 Nov 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes3 Nov 2016 to 11 Nov 2019
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 44 | 46 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -35 | -7 | -3 | +6 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -51 | -14 | -8 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total assets | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | n.m.note 1 | 3.3% | -78.1% | 3.1% | -100% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -79.2% | -15.8% | -34.6% | 62.6% | n.m.note 2 |
| EBITDA | -35 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 0 |
| EBITDA margin | -79.2% | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 5 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 18 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 27 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 7 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021894903Havneholmen 14, 2450 København SV