CVR 38116274Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)Odense MFounded 13 Oct 2016
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-16K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-526.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
31.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about WLFDTM ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJes Jessen Petersen100% of votes, since 13 Oct 2016
Marcus Kielstrup Jessen Petersen90% to under 100% of capital, since 25 Oct 2016
Jes Jessen Petersensince 13 Oct 2016
100% of votessince 13 Oct 2016
90% to under 100% of capitalsince 25 Oct 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
6 Danish companies, which own 3 more one level down.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4120239450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3811840450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3060027450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 2768933750% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 2011937325% to under 33.3% of capital
CVR 3906915650% to under 66.7% of capital and 100% of votes
CVR 3277951450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 3906915625% to under 33.3% of capital
CVR 2768933720% to under 25% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for WLFDTM ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -16 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -12 | -13 | -15 | -16 |
| Result for the year | -203 | +582 | -1,706 | +19,401 | -527 |
| Equity | 7,044 | 7,569 | 13,215 | 32,426 | 31,403 |
| Total assets | 7,561 | 8,164 | 14,290 | 33,191 | 32,214 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | n.m.note 1 | 0% | 0% | n.m.note 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 418 | 495 | 578 | 594 | 699 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.1%note 2 | -0.1%note 3 | -0.1%note 3 | -0.1%note 3 | 0%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 29 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 30 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 21 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 23 Nov 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 15 Dec 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021849045Langelinie 5, 5230 Odense M