CVR 38107879Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)RyomgårdFounded 14 Oct 2016
Gross profit
-12K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+176.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
717.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PKSH Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPeter Kruse Strømman Have100% of capital and votes, since 14 Oct 2016
Peter Kruse Strømman Havesince 14 Oct 2016
100% of capital and votessince 14 Oct 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3696853250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for PKSH Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -8 | -10 | -9 | -9 | -12 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -10 | -9 | -9 | -12 |
| Result for the year | +99 | +82 | +94 | +160 | +177 |
| Equity | 369 | 371 | 465 | 585 | 717 |
| Total assets | 373 | 378 | 472 | 592 | 724 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -10 | -23note 1 | -39note 1 | -40note 1 | -32note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -1.7%note 2 | -2.2%note 3 | -1.8%note 3 | -1.5%note 3 | -1.5%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 13 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 1 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 16 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 29 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021837063Nimtoftevej 23, 8550 Ryomgård