CVR 38069934Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)BjerringbroFounded 7 Oct 2016
Gross profit
243.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
+153.7% on 2024
Result
+77.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about T. Johansen Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexT. Johansen Holding ApSCVR 38069195, 100% of capital and votes, since 7 Oct 2016
Thomas Johansensince 7 Oct 2016
CVR 38069195100% of capital and votessince 7 Oct 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in T. Johansen Holding ApS, since 7 Oct 2016
Holding company
CVR 38069195Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in T. Johansen Ejendomme ApS, since 7 Oct 2016
This company
T. Johansen Ejendomme ApS
CVR 38069934
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 451 | 456 | 473 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 96 | 244 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +2,060 | +233 | +146 | +244 |
| Result for the year | +77 | +1,538 | +108 | +249 | +77 |
| Equity | 343 | 1,881 | 1,829 | 1,878 | 1,955 |
| Total assets | 3,712 | 5,566 | 5,515 | 5,565 | 5,563 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | 4.7% | 1.1% | 3.7% | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 42.2%note 1 | 451.6% | 49.3% | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 146 | 244 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 152% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 3,153 | 3,050 | 2,984 | 2,742 | 2,719 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 18.8x | 11.2x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 4.3%note 1 | 38.1% | 4.1% | 3.5% | 4% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 50note 5 | 0note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 15 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 11 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 16 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 19 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 9 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021817968Skibelundvej 19, 8850 Bjerringbro