CVR 38067230Private limited company (ApS)Computerprogrammering (621000)FrederiksbergFounded 1 Oct 2016
Employees
0
CVR registry, 2018
Gross profit
200K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+176K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
215.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Baseload Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAnders Hasse Røpke100% of capital and votes, since 1 Oct 2016
Anders Hasse Røpkesince 1 Oct 2016
100% of capital and votessince 1 Oct 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
CVR 4593587633.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Baseload Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3828158533.3% to under 50% of capital and votes21 Dec 2016 to 9 Apr 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -40 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | 200 |
| Result for the year | -70 | +43 | -12 | -11 | +176 |
| Equity | 305 | 234 | 104 | 39 | 215 |
| Total assets | 311 | 240 | 110 | 47 | 285 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -307note 1 | -240note 1 | -110note 1 | -26note 1 | -263note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 27 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 13 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 18 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 16 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 24 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021814942Steen Blichers Vej 13, 2000 Frederiksberg