CVR 38043064Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med motorkøretøjer (478100)RoskildeFounded 26 Sep 2016
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021788917Københavnsvej 103, 4000 Roskilde
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
11
CVR registry, Jul 2026
+3 (+37,5%) over 12 months
Gross profit
4,1M
DKK, annual report 2025
+95,2% on 2024
Result
+1,4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
5,6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Najim Capital Holding ApSCVR 40576126, 100% of capital and votes, since 7 Jun 2019
Dawan Ata Mohammad Abdullasince 26 Sep 2016
CVR 40576126100% of capital and votessince 7 Jun 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes26 Sep 2016 to 7 Jun 2019
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Najim Capital Holding ApS, since 7 Jun 2019
Holding company
CVR 40576126Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in AUTOONE-DA ApS, since 7 Jun 2019
This company
AUTOONE-DA ApS
CVR 38043064
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 2.873 | 2.539 | 2.107 | 4.113 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +1.618 | +897 | +606 | +1.854 |
| Result for the year | Not reported | +1.250 | +682 | +462 | +1.425 |
| Equity | Not reported | 3.439 | 4.003 | 4.343 | 5.633 |
| Total assets | Not reported | 4.826 | 4.933 | 5.148 | 6.758 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 2 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 11 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 1 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 3 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 8 Jul 2022