CVR 38034839Private limited company (ApS)Andre liberale, videnskabelige og tekniske tjenesteydelser i.a.n. (749990)LangåFounded 10 Sep 2016
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
322.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
-25.9% on 2024
Result
+164.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
662.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Hyg-ge ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexVildmarksbad ApSCVR 39547686, 100% of capital and votes, since 12 Nov 2021
Edvinas Levinassince 10 Sep 2016
CVR 39547686100% of capital and votessince 12 Nov 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
5% to under 10% of capital and votes26 Sep 2016 to 11 Nov 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -35 | 275 | 151 | 435 | 323 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +275 | +66 | +307 | +224 |
| Result for the year | -39 | +221 | +39 | +237 | +164 |
| Equity | 77 | 297 | 261 | 498 | 663 |
| Total assets | 77 | 444 | 505 | 938 | 1,021 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -1,604.9% | n.m.note 1 | -45.1% | 188.5% | -25.8% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 324 | 241 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 4 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 74.5% | 74.8% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -66note 7 | -343note 7 | -194note 7 | -436note 7 | -432note 7 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Net cashnote 7 | Net cashnote 7 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 8 | 474.4%note 7 | 371.5%note 7 | 115.7%note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 9 | Not reportednote 9 | Not reportednote 9 | 68note 10 | 0note 10 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 12 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 22 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 24 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 29 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Apr 2022
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029888155Lillemøllevej 26, 9500 Hobro
P-number 1021778490Randersvej 92, 8870 Langå