CVR 38020978Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)NæstvedFounded 19 Sep 2016
Gross profit
129.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+89.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
900.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MBach ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKBACH ApSCVR 68570328, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 19 Sep 2016
MBach Holding ApSCVR 38019481, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 19 Sep 2016
Morten Bachsince 19 Sep 2016
CVR 6857032850% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 19 Sep 2016
CVR 3801948150% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 19 Sep 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,059 | 251 | -133 | -30 | 130 |
| Result for the year | +776 | +184 | -170 | -21 | +89 |
| Equity | 1,269 | 1,232 | 832 | 812 | 901 |
| Total assets | 2,542 | 2,528 | 1,054 | 2,035 | 926 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 44.4% | -76.3% | -152.8% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -35 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -28note 3 | -436note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 38.1%note 4 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 5 | 20.8%note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 13 Oct 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 18 Nov 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 18 Aug 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 23 Nov 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 15 Nov 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021764538Ringstedgade 82, 4700 Næstved