CVR 38017748Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Finansielle holdingselskaber (642010)Solrød StrandFounded 19 Sep 2016
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
0
DKK, annual report 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Bilsgaard Holding IVS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexDorte Bilsgaard100% of capital and votes, until 25 Feb 2022
Dorte Bilsgaarduntil 25 Feb 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes26 Sep 2016 to 25 Feb 2022
Bilsgaard Holding IVS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Bilsgaard Holding IVS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3805805350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes2 Oct 2016 to 19 Jan 2021
CVR 3803440550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Dec 2016 to 25 May 2018
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | +6 | -6 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Total assets | 32 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1note 2 | -1note 2 | -1 | 0 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 1 | 0%note 4 | n.m.note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | 0note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 24note 2 | 24note 2 | -1 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2017 covers 15 months (19 Sep 2016 to 31 Dec 2017). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 18 Jul 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 3 Mar 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 17 Jun 2019
Annual report 2017
19 Sep 2016 to 31 Dec 2017, published 1 Jun 2018
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021761377Plantagevej 14, 2680 Solrød Strand