CVR 37968323Private limited company (ApS)Anden undervisning i.a.n. (855900)VanløseFounded 29 Aug 2016
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jun 2026
Revenue
401.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
-2.1% on 2024
Result
-293
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
135.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Mindful Moving ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPia Genet Rasmussen100% of capital and votes, since 29 Aug 2016
Pia Genet Rasmussensince 29 Aug 2016
100% of capital and votessince 29 Aug 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1,053 | 1,152 | 783 | 411 | 402 |
| Operating profit | -126 | +21 | +6 | -20 | 0 |
| Result for the year | +6 | +15 | +4 | -20 | 0 |
| Equity | 133 | 147 | 152 | 128 | 136 |
| Total assets | 158 | 153 | 166 | 178 | 186 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | -11.6% | 9.5% | -32.1% | -47.6% | -2.2% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -12% | 1.8% | 0.7% | -4.9% | -0.1% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -12note 1 | -7note 1 | -13note 1 | -2note 1 | -9note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -93.4%note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 3.2%note 1 | -11.8%note 3 | -0.2%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 26 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 11 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 28 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 22 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 16 Apr 2022
Mindful Moving ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 3 Feb 2027.
Mindful Moving ApS has changed industry. A new direction may mean new needs.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 4 Jan 2027.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021705213Bogholder Allé 58, 2720 Vanløse