CVR 37951579Private limited company (ApS)Engroshandel med andre maskiner og andet udstyr (466400)København SVFounded 17 Aug 2016
Result
+190,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
882,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Jonas Vilkevicius50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes, since 17 Aug 2016
Alma Aistè Augustaitytè50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes, since 17 Aug 2016
Alma Aistè Augustaitytèsince 17 Aug 2016
50% to under 66,7% of capital and votessince 17 Aug 2016
50% to under 66,7% of capital and votessince 17 Aug 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 574 | 347 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 423 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +82 | +111 | +328 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +62 | +83 | +254 | +243 | +190 |
| Equity | 112 | 195 | 449 | 692 | 882 |
| Total assets | 463 | 554 | 857 | 863 | 1.050 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | 162,1% | -39,4% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 14,2% | 32% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -89note 1 | -417note 1 | -380note 1 | -355note 1 | -594note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | 123,3%note 3 | 62,4%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 244note 1 | -83note 1 | -46note 1 | -255note 1 | -491note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 23 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 4 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 25 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 3 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 23 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021685476Scandiagade 40, 2450 København SV
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.