CVR 37938270Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Konsulentbistand vedrørende informationsteknologi (620200)BrønshøjFounded 17 Aug 2016
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MaxSupport IVS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2020
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
1
DKK, annual report 2020
Max Jensen100% of capital and votes, until 13 Jun 2022
Max Jensenuntil 13 Jun 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes6 Nov 2017 to 13 Jun 2022
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total assets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0 | 0 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | Not reportednote 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2016 covers 5 months (17 Aug to 31 Dec 2016). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 24 Mar 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 10 Sep 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 15 Jun 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 19 Jun 2018
Annual report 2016
17 Aug 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 1 Mar 2017
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021670835Hegnshusene 46, 2700 Brønshøj