CVR 37936693Limited partnership (K/S)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)København ØFounded 16 Aug 2016
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
27,5M
DKK, annual report 2025
+74% on 2024
Result
+27,8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
166M
DKK, annual report 2025
NOYA ApSCVR 37935220, since 16 Aug 2016
Nina Holdings S.à r.l.100% of capital and votes, since 16 Aug 2016
CVR 37935220since 16 Aug 2016
Fully liable participants (fuldt ansvarlige deltagere) in CVR: liable for the company's debts without limit.
100% of capital and votessince 16 Aug 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 25.670 | 26.352 | 34.448 | 15.781 | 27.459 |
| Operating profit | +22.378 | +23.240 | +31.509 | +13.126 | +25.023 |
| Result for the year | +21.388 | +23.261 | +31.349 | +14.455 | +27.823 |
| Equity | 113.452 | 107.244 | 123.732 | 138.188 | 166.011 |
| Total assets | 229.417 | 209.791 | 220.630 | 221.842 | 241.848 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 135,3% | 2,7% | 30,7% | -54,2% | 74% |
| EBITDA | 25.670 | 26.352 | 34.448 | 15.781 | 27.459 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 100.194 | 96.575 | 72.213 | 73.397 | 66.123 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 3,9x | 3,7x | 2,1x | 4,7x | 2,4x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 8%note 1 | 8,7%note 1 | 12,3%note 1 | 5%note 1 | 8,8%note 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 0note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 80.794 | 79.265 | 40.350 | 15.037 | -26.052 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 21 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 26 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 29 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 6 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 25 May 2022
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024515393Dirch Passers Allé 76, 2000 Frederiksberg
P-number 1021668881Trianglen 4, 2100 København Ø