CVR 37923443Private limited company (ApS)Rådgivende ingeniøraktiviteter inden for byggeri og anlægsarbejder (711210)Esbjerg NFounded 9 Aug 2016
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
2
CVR registry, 2020
Gross profit
-2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-2,8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
48,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
M. Fisker Holding ApSCVR 39146649, 100% of capital and votes, since 27 Nov 2017
Martin Dahlmann Fiskersince 9 Aug 2016
CVR 39146649100% of capital and votessince 27 Nov 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
33,3% to under 50% of capital and votes9 Aug 2016 to 27 Nov 2017
50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes9 Aug 2016 to 27 Nov 2017
CVR 3914422050% to under 66,7% of capital and votes27 Nov 2017 to 1 Jan 2022
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in M. Fisker Holding ApS, since 27 Nov 2017
Holding company
CVR 39146649Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in F. Services ApS, since 27 Nov 2017
This company
F. Services ApS
CVR 37923443
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -7 | -2 |
| Operating profit | -9 | +27 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -8 | +21 | -13 | -4 | -3 |
| Equity | 46 | 67 | 55 | 51 | 48 |
| Total assets | 106 | 143 | 89 | 62 | 55 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | -9 | 27 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | -100% | n.m.note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 5 | -1note 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 6 | Net cashnote 5 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 7 | 37,5%note 5 | -16,1%note 8 | -10,3%note 8 | -3,1%note 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -74note 5 | -67note 5 | -89 | -57 | -53 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 11 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 17 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 9 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 15 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021653159Nøddevangen 1, 6715 Esbjerg N