CVR 37904899Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)SlagelseFounded 1 Aug 2016
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
51K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about AM4EVER ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMie Levy Kortsen100% of capital and votes, since 1 Aug 2016
Mie Levy Kortsensince 1 Aug 2016
100% of capital and votessince 1 Aug 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
AM4EVER ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for AM4EVER ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 37905224100% of capital and votes2 Aug 2016 to 1 Mar 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 51 | 51 | 51 | 51 | 51 |
| Total assets | 51 | 51 | 51 | 51 | 51 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 24 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 29 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 22 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 18 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021632259Skolevej 3, 4200 Slagelse