CVR 37900850Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)BallerupFounded 22 Jul 2016
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
4
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1,9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+240,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
231,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Thomas Stenak Holding ApSCVR 37896578, 50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes, since 22 Jul 2016
Jonas Stenak Holding ApSCVR 37896594, 50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes, since 22 Jul 2016
Jonas Petersson Stenaksince 22 Jul 2016
CVR 3789657850% to under 66,7% of capital and votessince 22 Jul 2016
CVR 3789659450% to under 66,7% of capital and votessince 22 Jul 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 605 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1.888 |
| Operating profit | +2 | +224 | -228 | -3 | +319 |
| Result for the year | -3 | +168 | -186 | -10 | +241 |
| Equity | 19 | 187 | 1 | -9 | 232 |
| Total assets | 540 | 672 | 529 | 757 | 1.071 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 123,2% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 30,2% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 300% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -324note 2 | -264note 2 | -17note 2 | -45note 2 | -126note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | 949,8%note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -271note 2 | -207note 2 | 121note 2 | 203note 2 | 38note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Aug 2024 to 31 Jul 2025, published 13 Sep 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Aug 2023 to 31 Jul 2024, published 9 Sep 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Aug 2022 to 31 Jul 2023, published 29 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Aug 2021 to 31 Jul 2022, published 20 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Aug 2020 to 31 Jul 2021, published 19 Nov 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021626550Brydehusvej 30, 2750 Ballerup