CVR 37900168Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Computerprogrammering (620100)Frederiksberg CFounded 26 Jul 2016
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Altum IVS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRevenue
0
DKK, annual report 2020
Result
-8.1K
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
14K
DKK, annual report 2020
Hans Kristian Vandenbroucke Pagh33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, until 28 Apr 2021
Martin Pagh Kohl33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, until 28 Apr 2021
and 1 moreMartin Pagh Kohluntil 28 Apr 2021
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes26 Jul 2016 to 28 Apr 2021
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes26 Jul 2016 to 28 Apr 2021
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes26 Jul 2016 to 23 May 2018
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes26 Jul 2016 to 28 Apr 2021
CVR 1253223710% to under 15% of capital and votes26 Jul 2016 to 1 Feb 2017
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | -26 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | +2 | -25 | -3 | -3 |
| Result for the year | +2 | -25 | -3 | -8 |
| Equity | 2 | 25 | 22 | 14 |
| Total assets | 2 | 31 | 22 | 14 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | -100% | n.m.note 2 |
| EBITDA | 2 | -25 | -3 | -3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | -31 | -22 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2017 covers 11 months (26 Jul 2016 to 30 Jun 2017). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2020
1 Jul 2019 to 30 Jun 2020, published 15 Dec 2020
Annual report 2019
1 Jul 2018 to 30 Jun 2019, published 15 Nov 2019
Annual report 2018
1 Jul 2017 to 30 Jun 2018, published 29 Oct 2018
Annual report 2017
26 Jul 2016 to 30 Jun 2017, published 12 Dec 2017
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021626143Vodroffsvej 28, 1900 Frederiksberg C