CVR 37892599Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København KFounded 2 Jun 2016
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+19.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PT ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPeter Ingemann Trauboth100% of capital and votes, since 2 Jun 2016
Peter Ingemann Traubothsince 2 Jun 2016
100% of capital and votessince 2 Jun 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
CVR 4241769625% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for PT ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 31251354100% of capital and votes1 Oct 2016 to 14 Apr 2023
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -11 | -10 | -27 | -159 | -113 |
| Result for the year | +1,555 | -274 | +232 | +77 | +19 |
| Equity | 3,619 | 3,288 | 3,461 | 3,477 | 3,361 |
| Total assets | 3,964 | 3,566 | 3,471 | 3,487 | 3,506 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reported | Not reported | -100% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -557note 2 | -82 | -607 | -479 | -347 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.6%note 2 | -0.3%note 3 | -0.9% | -5.4% | -3.8% |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 25 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 20 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 25 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 15 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 13 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021617926Niels Hemmingsens Gade 20, 1153 København K