CVR 37871974Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Fremstilling af keramiske husholdningsartikler og pyntegenstande (234100)FredericiaFounded 12 Jul 2016
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Haskart IVS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRevenue
0
DKK, annual report 2019
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
0
DKK, annual report 2019
Neda Rezaei100% of capital and votes, until 25 May 2020
Neda Rezaeiuntil 25 May 2020
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes22 Jun 2016 to 25 May 2020
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | +5 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +5 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total assets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBITDA | 0 | Not reportednote 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | 0%note 4 | n.m.note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2016 covers 4 months (1 Sep to 31 Dec 2016). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 27 Apr 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 30 Apr 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 31 May 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Sep 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 22 Jun 2017
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021593474Vegavænget 4, 7000 Fredericia