CVR 37869961Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)HørsholmFounded 1 Jul 2016
Gross profit
-155.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+397.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about 3ACSkytt ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexChristian Skytt100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 2016
Christian Skyttsince 1 Jul 2016
100% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
3 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 4504844666.7% to under 90% of capital and 100% of votes
SubsidiaryCVR 45899217100% of capital and votes
CVR 4493711533.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for 3ACSkytt ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 2920857315% to under 20% of capital and votes1 Aug 2016 to 7 Oct 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | -9 | -17 | Not reported | -47 | -155 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -47 | -155 |
| Result for the year | +8,140 | -1,209 | +561 | +718 | +398 |
| Equity | 9,002 | 7,679 | 8,122 | 8,717 | 8,980 |
| Total assets | 9,038 | 7,773 | 8,182 | 8,810 | 9,105 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 0 | 0 | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | -100% | n.m.note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -8,670note 3 | -6,920note 3 | -7,329note 3 | -6,578note 3 | -7,289note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -1.2%note 4 | -2.4%note 5 | -7.1%note 4 | -3%note 3 | -6.2%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -8,670note 3 | -6,920note 3 | -7,281note 3 | -7,519note 3 | -7,523note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 13 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 12 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 21 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 26 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 22 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021590963Jens Bornøs Vej 34, 2970 Hørsholm