CVR 37865540Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)SolbjergFounded 11 May 2016
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Result
+503.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
49.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about TF Holding 2016 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexThomas Olander From100% of capital and votes, since 11 May 2016
Thomas Olander Fromsince 11 May 2016
100% of capital and votessince 11 May 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 7 more one level down.
CVR 3325579933.3% to under 50% of capital and 10% to under 15% of votes
CVR 37588008100% of capital and votes
CVR 40716920100% of capital and votes
CVR 39804018100% of capital and votes
CVR 40208437100% of capital and votes
CVR 39808579100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for TF Holding 2016 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +3,479 | -439 | -16,752 | -2,109 | +207 |
| Result for the year | +3,656 | -254 | -16,187 | -2,016 | +504 |
| Equity | 67,256 | 66,813 | 50,262 | 49,281 | 49,650 |
| Total assets | 67,286 | 66,839 | 50,501 | 49,290 | 49,796 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -4note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -1note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -21note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 4.1%note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 3 | 0.3%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 26 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 3 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 27 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 29 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 13 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021585072Solbjerg Hedevej 105, 8355 Solbjerg