CVR 37798894Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)LystrupFounded 14 Jun 2016
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
549,2K
DKK, annual report 2026
-5,2% on 2025
Result
+47,1K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
172,4K
DKK, annual report 2026
Michael Riis Sørensen100% of capital and votes, since 14 Jun 2016
Riis ApSCVR 37791954, 100% of capital and votes, since 14 Jun 2016
Michael Riis Sørensensince 14 Jun 2016
100% of capital and votessince 14 Jun 2016
CVR 37791954100% of capital and votessince 14 Jun 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 688 | 715 | 701 | 579 | 549 |
| Operating profit | +204 | +202 | +132 | +6 | +60 |
| Result for the year | +157 | +156 | +102 | +5 | +47 |
| Equity | 262 | 268 | 221 | 125 | 172 |
| Total assets | 403 | 421 | 385 | 215 | 266 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 19% | 3,8% | -2% | -17,1% | -5,2% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 13 | 67 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 2,2% | 12,2% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -188note 2 | -326note 2 | -355note 2 | -115note 2 | -214note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 1.171,2%note 2 | 1.827,4%note 2 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 32note 5 | 0note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 25 Aug 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 1 Aug 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 23 Aug 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 21 Aug 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 26 Aug 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021511133Ellehøjen 8, 8520 Lystrup