CVR 37773840Private limited company (ApS)Udgivelse af videospil (582100)BallerupFounded 27 Apr 2016
100% of capital and votessince 27 Apr 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
197K
DKK, annual report 2025
-9,7% on 2024
Result
+171,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1,2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Tommy Hass100% of capital and votes, since 27 Apr 2016
Tommy Hasssince 27 Apr 2016
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -37 | 198 | 166 | 218 | 197 |
| Operating profit | -37 | +198 | +166 | +218 | +197 |
| Result for the year | +23 | +114 | +173 | +241 | +172 |
| Equity | 864 | 921 | 1.035 | 1.215 | 1.187 |
| Total assets | 874 | 963 | 1.091 | 1.286 | 1.230 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -457,8% | n.m.note 1 | -16,2% | 31,5% | -9,7% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -861note 3 | -939note 3 | -1.066note 3 | -1.278note 3 | -1.210note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -327,7%note 3 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 26 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 4 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 5 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 15 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 17 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021481919Hyldetoften 11, 2750 Ballerup