CVR 37701149Private limited company (ApS)Andre kreditselskabers aktiviteter (649230)CharlottenlundFounded 27 Apr 2016
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Sundhed+ ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
5
CVR registry, Aug 2026
-1 (-16.7%) over 12 months
Gross profit
2.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-3.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
-7.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
CHRISTENSEN IT HOLDING ApSCVR 25668995, 15% to under 20% of capital and votes, since 25 Nov 2019
CFK Partners S.C.Sp15% to under 20% of capital and votes, since 27 Apr 2016
and 3 moreCasper Hallassince 27 Apr 2016
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2025: -7.6M DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 6 Nov 2026.
CVR 2566899515% to under 20% of capital and votessince 25 Nov 2019
CVR 279710245% to under 10% of capital and votessince 30 Dec 2019
CVR 2889736710% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 10 Jan 2026since 27 Apr 2016
15% to under 20% of capital and votesnotified 15 Feb 2023since 27 Apr 2016
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 3 Jul 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
5% to under 10% of capital and votes3 Jul 2018 to 3 Jul 2018
5% to under 10% of capital and votes3 Jul 2018 to 3 Jul 2018
CVR 344700495% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 31 Dec 201927 Apr 2016 to 31 Dec 2019
CVR 2567899015% to under 20% of capital and votesnotified 1 Jul 202219 Oct 2016 to 1 Jul 2022
CVR 3743379910% to under 15% of capital and votes27 Apr 2016 to 3 Oct 2016
2 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 36901969100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 40488367100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Sundhed+ ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
27 Apr 2016 to 6 Nov 2026.
27 Apr 2016 to 6 Nov 2026.
Aug 2026, monthly: 5 employees, 2 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Apr 2017 to Aug 2026.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -3,669 | -3,685 | -3,232 | -3,444 | 2,312 |
| Operating profit | -5,009 | -5,750 | -6,207 | -5,572 | +838 |
| Result for the year | -3,283 | -3,653 | -9,032 | -6,480 | -3,311 |
| Equity | 1,143 | 8,690 | 2,229 | -4,251 | -7,562 |
| Total assets | 41,157 | 78,343 | 86,306 | 97,350 | 127,134 |
| Employees (average) | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -2,671.1% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| EBITDA | -4,985 | -5,726 | -6,183 | -5,548 | 862 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | 37.3% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | 66.7% | 40% | -42.9% | -50% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | -4,092note 5 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Net cashnote 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 6 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | -62,872note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 26 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 5 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 26 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 23 May 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
36 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 17.06.2026
Nyt navn: Sundhed+ ApS
Nyt binavn: CMC Finans ApS
Slettet binavn: Sundhed+ ApS
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
CEO Casper Hallas, den 10.09.2025.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Rene Hedegaard Petersen, den 24.06.2025.
Tiltrådte:
CEO Casper Hallas, den 24.06.2025, Jens Ommen, den 24.06.2025, Jan Skelbæk, den 24.06.2025.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Stefan Agergård Hansen, den 21.03.2025.
Vedtægter ændret: 16.01.2025
Vedtægter ændret: 26.06.2024
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Bestyrelsesformand Lasse Christensen, (formand), den 26.06.2024.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Lasse Christensen, den 14.12.2023, CEO Claus Jørgensen, (formand), den 14.12.2023.
Tiltrådte:
Lasse Christensen, (formand), den 14.12.2023, CEO Claus Jørgensen, den 14.12.2023.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Kristoffer Ewald, den 21.06.2023.
Tiltrådte:
Lasse Christensen, den 21.06.2023, Rene Hedegaard Petersen, den 21.06.2023.
Ny adresse: Rådhusvej 13, 2920 Charlottenlund
Vedtægter ændret: 15.02.2023
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 15.02.2023.
kr. 9.866,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 26.059,34.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 212.502,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 16.01.2023
Vedtægter ændret: 16.05.2022
Vedtægter ændret: 01.03.2022
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 01.03.2022.
kr. 17.267,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 26.061,27.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 202.636,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 15.02.2022
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 15.02.2022.
kr. 25.710,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 26.059,90.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 185.369,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 15.11.2021
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 15.11.2021.
kr. 6.166,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 26.059,88.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 159.659,00.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Dorte Hallager, den 29.10.2021.
Tiltrådte:
Stefan Agergård Hansen, den 29.10.2021.
Vedtægter ændret: 10.03.2021
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 10.03.2021.
kr. 11.529,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 21.835,33.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 153.493,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 08.09.2020
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 08.09.2020.
kr. 4.579,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 21.838,85.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 141.964,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 11.06.2020
Nye binavne: Sundhedplus ApS, Sundhed+ ApS, Sundhedplus.dk ApS
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
CEO Casper Hallas, den 11.06.2020.
Tiltrådte:
Kristoffer Ewald, den 11.06.2020.
Vedtægter ændret: 01.05.2020
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 01.05.2020.
kr. 4.580,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 21.834,09.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 137.385,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 25.11.2019
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 25.11.2019.
kr. 5.993,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 21.834,83.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 132.805,00.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Vedtægter ændret: 16.08.2019
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 16.08.2019.
kr. 885,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 21.835,46.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 126.812,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 02.05.2019
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 02.05.2019.
kr. 11.441,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 21.835,46.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 125.927,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 10.04.2019
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør sammen med et medlem af bestyrelsen eller af den samlede bestyrelse..
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 33241763 AAEN & CO. STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER P/S, Kongevejen 3, 3000 Helsingør, den 10.04.2019.
Vedtægter ændret: 03.07.2018
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 03.07.2018.
kr. 16.029,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 18.341,76.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 114.486,00.
Ny adresse: Charlottenlund Stationsplads 2, 2920 Charlottenlund
Vedtægter ændret: 29.05.2017
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 29.05.2017.
kr. 7.878,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 7.616,15.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 98.457,00.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
AAEN & CO. STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER P/S, den 13.02.2017.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BAKER TILLY DENMARK GODKENDT REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 19.01.2017.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 33241763 AAEN & CO. STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER P/S, Kongevejen 3, 3000 Helsingør, den 19.01.2017.
Vedtægter ændret: 18.10.2016
Ny adresse: Strandvejen 60, 2900 Hellerup
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 18.10.2016.
kr. 10.064,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 90.579,00.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
AROS STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER I/S, den 18.10.2016.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 35257691 BAKER TILLY DENMARK GODKENDT REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Poul Bundgaards Vej 1, 1. sal., 2500 Valby, den 18.10.2016.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
CTO Mikkel Hempel, den 04.10.2016.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
CTO Mikkel Hempel, den 04.10.2016.
Vedtægter ændret: 10.06.2016
Nye binavne: Denti ApS, Denti.dk ApS
Kapitalforhøjelse: kr. 30.515,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 1.966,25.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 80.515,00.
Stiftelsesdato: 27.04.2016.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 27.04.2016.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 28897367 CASHAL ApS, Strandvejen 343, 1. th., 2930 Klampenborg, den 27.04.2016.
Bestyrelse:
Claus Jørgensen (formand), den 27.04.2016, Casper Hallas, den 27.04.2016, CMO Mikkel Hempel, den 27.04.2016.
Direktion:
Casper Hallas (adm. dir), den 27.04.2016, CMO Mikkel Hempel, den 27.04.2016, Claus Jørgensen, den 27.04.2016.
Selskabet tegnes af to direktører, af en direktør sammen med et medlem af bestyrelsen eller af den samlede bestyrelse..
Revision:
CVR-NR. 29690065 AROS STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER I/S, Værkmestergade 3, 4., 8000 Aarhus C, den 27.04.2016.
Første regnskabsår:
27.04.2016 - 31.12.2016.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at drive udlånsvirksomhed samt dermed beslægtet virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021436611Rådhusvej 13, 2920 Charlottenlund