CVR 37681334Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HadstenFounded 12 May 2016
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-9,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+88,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
328,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Henning Søndergaard100% of capital and votes, since 12 May 2016
Henning Søndergaardsince 12 May 2016
100% of capital and votessince 12 May 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
HS 1977 Holding ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for HS 1977 Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3768716250% to under 66,7% of capital and votes12 May 2016 to 13 Mar 2026
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -5 | -6 | -4 | -7 | -9 |
| Result for the year | +146 | -23 | -9 | +59 | +89 |
| Equity | 462 | 325 | 316 | 375 | 329 |
| Total assets | 465 | 327 | 319 | 378 | 335 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 13 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 22 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 8 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 11 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021415398Rødkælkevej 47, 8370 Hadsten