CVR 37675180Private limited company (ApS)Opførelse af bygninger (410000)IkastFounded 3 May 2016
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Trylleskov Bakke ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
49.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-49.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
936.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
I House Group ApSCVR 44969963, 100% of capital and votes, since 27 Jun 2024
Claus Keld Hansenuntil 21 Sep 2026
CVR 44969963100% of capital and votessince 27 Jun 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2661720050% to under 66.7% of capital and votes3 May 2016 to 30 Jun 2017
CVR 30071719100% of capital and votes22 Dec 2022 to 27 Jun 2024
CVR 3007969850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes3 May 2016 to 30 Jun 2017
CVR 38740563100% of capital and votes30 Jun 2017 to 22 Dec 2022
Ultimate controller
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and 100% of votes in OC Capital ApS, since 11 Jun 2022
Holding company
CVR 43346512Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in I House Group ApS, since 27 Jun 2024
Holding company
CVR 44969963Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Trylleskov Bakke ApS, since 27 Jun 2024
This company
Trylleskov Bakke ApS
CVR 37675180
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 138 | 157 | 144 | 62 | 49 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +42 | +268 | +67 | +98 |
| Result for the year | +15 | +42 | +7 | -25 | -49 |
| Equity | 960 | 1,003 | 1,010 | 985 | 936 |
| Total assets | 5,976 | 6,109 | 6,234 | 6,214 | 6,440 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -49.3% | 13.4% | -8.3% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 4,750 | 4,922 | 5,061 | 5,007 | 5,013 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 2.5%note 2 | 0.6%note 3 | 4.3% | Not reportednote 1 | 1.3%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 6 months (1 Jan to 30 Jun 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 22 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 30 Jun 2024, published 30 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 4 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 2 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 4 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021408294Lene Haus Vej 15, 7430 Ikast