CVR 37576778Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Finansielle holdingselskaber (642010)TølløseFounded 1 Apr 2016
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Result
-3,8K
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
8,1K
DKK, annual report 2020
Toke Lind50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes, until 2 Sep 2021
Sarah Anna Louise Lane50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes, until 2 Sep 2021
Toke Linduntil 2 Sep 2021
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes1 Apr 2016 to 2 Sep 2021
50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes1 Apr 2016 to 2 Sep 2021
Lind & Lane Holding IVS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Lind & Lane Holding IVS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3758348050% to under 66,7% of capital and votes1 Apr 2016 to 2 Sep 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Result for the year | +1 | +2 | 0 | -4 |
| Equity | 10 | 12 | 12 | 8 |
| Total assets | 10 | 12 | 12 | 8 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2017 covers 15 months (1 Apr 2016 to 30 Jun 2017). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Annual report 2020
1 Jul 2019 to 30 Jun 2020, published 29 Nov 2020
Annual report 2019
1 Jul 2018 to 30 Jun 2019, published 29 Nov 2019
Annual report 2018
1 Jul 2017 to 30 Jun 2018, published 29 Nov 2018
Annual report 2017
1 Apr 2016 to 30 Jun 2017, published 27 Nov 2017
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021295805Vinkelhusene 28, 4340 Tølløse