CVR 37576360Private limited company (ApS)Tømrer- og bygningssnedkeraktiviteter (433200)Secondary industries: Murerarbejde (439100)KorsørFounded 30 Mar 2016
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about OS Entreprise ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
Annual report 2023, average
Gross profit
-5K
DKK, annual report 2023
Result
-5K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
-237.5K
DKK, annual report 2023
Ole S. Technic Holding ApSCVR 42967270, 100% of capital and votes, until 29 Jan 2026
Ole Sørensenuntil 17 Dec 2024
Equity was negative at 30 Jun 2023: -237.5K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 8 Nov 2026.
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votesnotified 27 Dec 202121 Mar 2018 to 27 Dec 2021
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 25 Aug 201730 Mar 2016 to 25 Aug 2017
CVR 32348823100% of capital and votes25 Aug 2017 to 8 Mar 2018
CVR 3726846150% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 25 Aug 201730 Mar 2016 to 25 Aug 2017
CVR 42967270100% of capital and votes27 Dec 2021 to 29 Jan 2026
OS Entreprise ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for OS Entreprise ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4053033933.3% to under 50% of capital and votes17 May 2019 to 11 Aug 2019
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
30 Mar 2016 to 8 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -135 | 64 | -11 | -5 | -5 |
| Operating profit | -60 | -239 | -11 | -5 | -5 |
| Result for the year | -56 | -239 | -32 | -5 | -5 |
| Equity | 44 | -195 | -228 | -233 | -238 |
| Total assets | 959 | 405 | 206 | 199 | 136 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -238% | n.m.note 1 | -117.3% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| EBITDA | 16 | 64 | -11 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 3 | 100% | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1 | 0 | 1 | Not reportednote 4 | -80note 5 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 0x | Net cash | n.m.note 6 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -22.3%note 7 | n.m.note 8 | n.m.note 8 | Not reportednote 4 | n.m.note 8 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 161note 9 | Not reportednote 10 | Not reportednote 11 | Not reportednote 11 | Not reportednote 11 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 816 | 564 | 418 | Not reportednote 4 | 294note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 31 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 23 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 20 Dec 2021
Annual report 2020
1 Jul 2019 to 30 Jun 2020, published 29 Dec 2020
Annual report 2019
1 Jul 2018 to 30 Jun 2019, published 27 Dec 2019
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
15 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Konkursbehandlingen afsluttet 29.01.2026, virksomheden opløst
Konkursdekret afsagt 05.08.2025 af Skifteretten i Næstved
Likvidatorer:
Fratrådte:
René Rasmussen, den 05.08.2025.
Revision:
Likvidatorer:
Tiltrådte:
Skifteretten i Næstved har udnævnt følgende likvidatorer: Advokat, bobestyrer René Rasmussen, 4200 Slagelse, den 21.01.2025.
Virksomheden tegnes af en likvidator
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at anmelde deres krav til likvidator. Krav skal anmeldes senest tre måneder fra dags dato.
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Skifteretten i Næstved den 16.01.2025
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Ole Sørensen, den 17.12.2024.
Ny adresse: Tårnborgvej 122, 4220 Korsør
Ny kommune: Slagelse
Vedtægter ændret: 08.05.2023
Nyt navn: OS Entreprise ApS
Slettet binavn: Techniluxe Consulting ApS
Ny adresse: Industriholmen 80, 2650 Hvidovre
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Bjørn Rico Holm, den 24.06.2021.
Tiltrådte:
Connie Beck Overgaard, den 24.06.2021.
Virksomheden er omregistreret fra Iværksætterselskab til Anpartsselskab
Vedtægter ændret: 24.10.2019
Nyt navn: Techniluxe ApS
Nyt binavn: Techniluxe Consulting ApS
Slettet binavn: Techniluxe Consulting IVS
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 24.10.2019.
kr. 39.998,00, indbetalt ved overførte reserver / overskud, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 40.000,00.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er fusioneret med CVR-nummer: 32348823 CONSTRUCTER HOLDING ApS, der samtidigt er opløst.
Ny adresse: Stamholmen 193F, 2650 Hvidovre
Ny kommune: Hvidovre
Vedtægter ændret: 13.02.2017
Nyt navn: Techniluxe IVS
Nyt binavn: Techniluxe Consulting IVS
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at drive virksomhed med specialiseret fotografering, samt at drivekonsulentvirksomhed og dermed beslægtet virksomhed.
Stiftelsesdato: 30.03.2016.
Virkningsdato: 30.03.2016.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 30.03.2016.
Kapital:
kr. 2,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 2,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
Kenneth Caleb Mundt, den 30.03.2016, CVR-NR. 37268461 Holdingselskabet MLM IVS, c/o Michael Mortensen, Vedsletvej 9, 8732 Hovedgård, den 30.03.2016.
Direktion:
Kenneth Caleb Mundt, den 30.03.2016.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør..
Første regnskabsår:
30.03.2016 - 30.06.2017.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at drive virksomhed med engros- og detailsalg af te og lignende produkter og dermed beslægtet virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021295317Tårnborgvej 122, 4220 Korsør