CVR 37565040Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Detailhandel med andre varer i.a.n. via internet (479119)Aarhus CFounded 28 Mar 2016
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HL IVS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRevenue
0
DKK, annual report 2018
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2018
Equity
229
DKK, annual report 2018
Mikkel Kirchhoff100% of capital and votes, until 23 Mar 2021
Mikkel Kirchhoffuntil 23 Oct 2020
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes5 Jul 2016 to 23 Mar 2021
HL IVS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for HL IVS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3813488425% to under 33.3% of capital and votes26 Oct 2016 to 13 Dec 2018
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | +1 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | +1 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total assets | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2016 covers 9 months (28 Mar to 31 Dec 2016). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021281871Thorvaldsensgade 5, 8000 Aarhus C