CVR 37559229Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)GudmeFounded 17 Mar 2016
Employees
2
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
6.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+19.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
176.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NAH Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexNiels Anker Hansen100% of capital and votes, since 17 Mar 2016
Niels Anker Hansensince 17 Mar 2016
100% of capital and votessince 17 Mar 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 1 more one level down.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3694333550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 33383207100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for NAH Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 27082793100% of votes1 Nov 2019 to 22 Jun 2020
CVR 3409384950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes17 Mar 2016 to 20 May 2020
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -118 | -218 | -88 | -18 | 7 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | -667 | -680 | -697 |
| Result for the year | +14,660 | +102,325 | +9,512 | +20,153 | +19,730 |
| Equity | 52,097 | 151,422 | 155,934 | 169,087 | 176,721 |
| Total assets | 53,025 | 216,236 | 156,220 | 171,697 | 181,216 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -666 | -666 | -683 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | -10,382.3% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 4 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -27,691note 5 | -45,398 | -108,259 | -136,322note 5 | -140,405note 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.4%note 6 | -0.3%note 7 | -0.7% | -1.3%note 5 | -1.6%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 | 1,425note 9 | 0note 9 | 0note 9 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Nov 2024 to 31 Oct 2025, published 20 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Nov 2023 to 31 Oct 2024, published 1 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Nov 2022 to 31 Oct 2023, published 20 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Nov 2021 to 31 Oct 2022, published 19 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Nov 2020 to 31 Oct 2021, published 14 Jan 2022
NAH Holding ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 3 Jan 2027.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021276754Skelmosevej 48, 5884 Gudme