CVR 37515469Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)LangåFounded 3 Mar 2016
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CM Ejendomme, Stevnstrup ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
51.7K
DKK, annual report 2018
-26.4% on 2017
Result
-537
DKK, annual report 2018
Equity
116.1K
DKK, annual report 2018
CL MANAGEMENT STEVNSTRUP ApSCVR 27356931, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 31 Aug 2020
Mandal Invest ApSCVR 37503134, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 31 Aug 2020
Cean Bøss Lystrupuntil 1 Jan 2020
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2735693150% to under 66.7% of capital and votes3 Mar 2016 to 31 Aug 2020
CVR 3750313450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes3 Mar 2016 to 31 Aug 2020
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 8 | 70 | 52 |
| Operating profit | +7 | +52 | +33 |
| Result for the year | +2 | +15 | -1 |
| Equity | 102 | 117 | 116 |
| Total assets | 799 | 1,400 | 1,388 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -26.4% |
| EBITDA | 8 | 70 | 52 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 668 | 1,151 | 1,146 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 16.4x | 22.2x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 3.2% | 2%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 619note 5 | 0note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2016 covers 10 months (3 Mar to 31 Dec 2016). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021223413Bymarksvej 7, 8870 Langå