CVR 37508721Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)BallerupFounded 3 Mar 2016
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Gözoglu Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2019
Result
+447.8K
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
1.4M
DKK, annual report 2019
Ömer Faruk Goz100% of capital and votes, until 19 May 2020
Ömer Faruk Gozuntil 19 May 2020
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes3 Mar 2016 to 19 May 2020
Gözoglu Holding ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Gözoglu Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3731275450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes27 Aug 2018 to 18 May 2020
CVR 38751697100% of capital and votes23 Jun 2017 to 18 May 2020
CVR 3968805050% to under 66.7% of capital and votes27 Aug 2018 to 14 May 2020
CVR 3756810450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes29 Mar 2016 to 21 Jun 2016
CVR 3750896925% to under 33.3% of capital and votes3 Mar 2016 to 15 Mar 2016
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -384 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -4 | -384 | +1,332 | +448 |
| Equity | 46 | -338 | 995 | 1,443 |
| Total assets | 50 | 50 | 1,064 | 1,461 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2016 covers 10 months (3 Mar to 31 Dec 2016). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021216816Yderholmen 9, 2750 Ballerup