CVR 37459364Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)HerlufmagleFounded 16 Dec 2015
Gross profit
-6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+8.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
31.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about BEFI Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexBerit Fischer100% of capital and votes, since 16 Dec 2015
Berit Fischersince 16 Dec 2015
100% of capital and votessince 16 Dec 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 5 more one level down.
CVR 2828395425% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 45336689100% of capital and votes
CVR 14407677100% of capital and votes
CVR 10063639100% of capital and votes
CVR 45074803100% of capital and votes
CVR 3377531850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for BEFI Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -3 | -5 | -4 | -5 | -6 |
| Result for the year | +2,609 | +4,661 | +2,678 | +3,680 | +8,357 |
| Equity | 13,609 | 18,156 | 20,333 | 23,513 | 31,235 |
| Total assets | 13,690 | 18,205 | 20,570 | 23,786 | 31,537 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -59note 1 | -25note 1 | -147note 1 | -167note 1 | -148note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 0%note 3 | 0%note 3 | 0%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 20 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 6 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 4 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 6 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 14 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021165235Vejgården 70, 4160 Herlufmagle