CVR 37427292Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)HolteFounded 5 Feb 2016
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Stabrand Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
1.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
-34% on 2024
Result
+505.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
STABRAND HOLDING ApSCVR 33248237, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 5 Feb 2016
Tobias Stabrand Holding ApSCVR 37456861, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 26 Feb 2016
and 1 moreUlrik Stabrandsince 5 Feb 2016
CVR 3324818010% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 5 May 2017since 26 Feb 2016
CVR 3324823750% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 19 Dec 2024since 5 Feb 2016
CVR 3745686125% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 11 Mar 2024since 26 Feb 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 299766435% to under 10% of capital and votes26 Feb 2016 to 24 Apr 2016
CVR 3473309010% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 5 May 201726 Feb 2016 to 5 May 2017
CVR 3472593410% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 28 May 202626 Feb 2016 to 28 May 2026
CVR 3764557510% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 19 Dec 20245 May 2017 to 19 Dec 2024
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in STABRAND HOLDING ApS, since 5 Oct 2010
Holding company
CVR 33248237Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in Stabrand Ejendomme ApS, since 5 Feb 2016
This company
Stabrand Ejendomme ApS
CVR 37427292
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 831 | 1,059 | 1,595 | 1,615 | 1,066 |
| Operating profit | +825 | +992 | +1,576 | +1,595 | +1,047 |
| Result for the year | +917 | +520 | +1,218 | +1,556 | +506 |
| Equity | 972 | 692 | 1,310 | 1,666 | 2,171 |
| Total assets | 5,310 | 4,836 | 5,603 | 6,019 | 6,799 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 127.7% | 27.2% | 50.7% | 1.2% | -34% |
| EBITDA | 831 | 1,009 | 1,595 | 1,615 | 1,066 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 95.3% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | n.m.note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2,341note 4 | -1,809note 4 | -2,572note 4 | -2,071note 4 | -889note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | 186.5%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -716note 4 | -184note 4 | -502note 4 | -82note 4 | 600note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jun 2024 to 31 May 2025, published 27 Nov 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jun 2023 to 31 May 2024, published 28 Nov 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jun 2022 to 31 May 2023, published 21 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jun 2021 to 31 May 2022, published 24 Nov 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jun 2020 to 31 May 2021, published 1 Nov 2021
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
4 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Revisionsfirmaet Lars Jeppesen, den 26.01.2024.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 44585650 Revisionsfirmaet Lars Jeppesen ApS, Baneledet 2, 3600 Frederikssund, den 26.01.2024.
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 26923891 Revisionsfirmaet Lars Jeppesen, Baneledet 2, 3600 Frederikssund, den 12.09.2023.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Revisionsfirmaet Lars Jeppesen, den 01.11.2017.
Stiftelsesdato: 05.02.2016.
Virkningsdato: 05.02.2016.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 05.02.2016.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
Ulrik Stabrand, den 05.02.2016.
Direktion:
Ulrik Stabrand, den 05.02.2016.
Selskabet forpligtes ved aftaler, som indgås på selskabets vegne af en direktør..
Revision:
CVR-NR. 26923891 Revisionsfirmaet Lars Jeppesen, Askelundsvej 2, 3600 Frederikssund, den 05.02.2016.
Første regnskabsår:
05.02.2016 - 31.05.2017.
Regnskabsår:
01.06 - 31.05.
Formål:
1.2 Selskabets formål er at eje fast ejendom og anden kapitalanbringelse, samt anden hermed forbundet virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021127058Sydskrænten 10, 2840 Holte