CVR 37414549Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden rådgivning om driftsledelse (702200)RisskovFounded 1 Feb 2016
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NemAnalyse ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
20.9K
DKK, annual report 2022
+7.4% on 2021
Result
+22.3K
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
106K
DKK, annual report 2022
M30 ApSCVR 40369430, 100% of capital and votes, until 21 Jul 2023
Mads Vestergaard Mørupuntil 21 Jul 2023
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes1 Feb 2016 to 15 Mar 2019
CVR 40369430100% of capital and votes15 Mar 2019 to 21 Jul 2023
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 101 | 66 | 19 | 21 |
| Operating profit | +344 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +233 | +55 | +47 | +10 | +22 |
| Equity | 336 | 391 | 208 | 144 | 106 |
| Total assets | 454 | 426 | 239 | 153 | 112 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -70.7% | -34.3% | -70.7% | 7.4% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -141note 2 | -368note 2 | -95note 2 | -116note 2 | -112note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 274.7%note 2 | 72.5%note 3 | 76.2%note 3 | 21.5%note 3 | 149%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -141note 2 | -418note 2 | -145note 2 | -153note 2 | -112note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 28 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 15 Mar 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 24 Apr 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 28 May 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 23 Feb 2019
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021112123Skejbygårdsvej 26, 8240 Risskov