CVR 37407062Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642020)SøborgFounded 28 Jan 2016
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Aramis ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-9.1K
DKK, annual report 2021
Result
-7.3K
DKK, annual report 2021
Equity
15.3M
DKK, annual report 2021
Duke Partners ApSCVR 40990232, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 14 Feb 2022
Uglerne Invest ApSCVR 42353825, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, until 14 Feb 2022
and 1 moreSøren Lindberguntil 14 Feb 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2499407450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes28 Jan 2016 to 8 Jan 2020
CVR 2852120025% to under 33.3% of capital and votes30 May 2017 to 18 May 2021
CVR 3376004315% to under 20% of capital and votes30 May 2017 to 30 Sep 2020
CVR 4099023250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes8 Jan 2020 to 14 Feb 2022
CVR 4103916715% to under 20% of capital and votes30 Sep 2020 to 14 Feb 2022
CVR 4235382525% to under 33.3% of capital and votes18 May 2021 to 14 Feb 2022
Aramis ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Aramis ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 43011081100% of capital and votes25 Jan 2022 to 4 Feb 2022
CVR 3740709725% to under 33.3% of capital and votes1 Feb 2016 to 25 Jan 2022
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -9 | -11 | -9 | -9 | -9 |
| Result for the year | -8 | -8 | -7 | -10 | -7 |
| Equity | 15,361 | 15,353 | 15,346 | 15,336 | 15,329 |
| Total assets | 15,368 | 15,369 | 15,368 | 15,350 | 15,349 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -41 | -40note 1 | -39note 1 | -24note 1 | -23note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -0.1%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 3 Feb 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 26 Apr 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 12 May 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 21 Mar 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 16 May 2018
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021103558Knud Højgaards Vej 9, 2860 Søborg