CVR 37384097Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)KlampenborgFounded 20 Jan 2016
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about TIPM ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRevenue
0
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
-1.2K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
40K
DKK, annual report 2024
TIB ApSCVR 34081263, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 14 Jul 2025
Pugnant Holding ApSCVR 38404628, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 14 Jul 2025
Philippe Mølleskov Nielsenuntil 14 Jul 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes15 Mar 2016 to 1 Jan 2020
CVR 3408126350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes15 Mar 2016 to 14 Jul 2025
CVR 3840462850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes7 Sep 2018 to 14 Jul 2025
TIPM ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for TIPM ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3933596450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Feb 2019 to 10 Aug 2022
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -1 | 0 | -1 | -1 | -1 |
| Equity | 5 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Total assets | 5 | 45 | 44 | 43 | 42 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | -1 | 0 | 0 | Not reportednote 1 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -5 | -5 | -4note 2 | -3note 2 | -2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | 0%note 4 | 0%note 5 | 0%note 5 | 0%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 6 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 | Not reportednote 7 | 0note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -5 | 0 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 10 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 20 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 27 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 10 Jun 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 25 Jun 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021075813Bellevuevej 1, 2930 Klampenborg