CVR 37382019Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)KoldingFounded 20 Jan 2016
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-5.7K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+584K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
1.9M
DKK, annual report 2026
Allan Cirsovius Jensen100% of capital and votes, since 20 Jan 2016
Allan Cirsovius Jensensince 20 Jan 2016
100% of capital and votessince 20 Jan 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Cirsovius ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Cirsovius ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3738646466.7% to under 90% of capital and votes20 Jan 2016 to 1 Jul 2026
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -4 | -4 | -4 | -4 | -6 |
| Result for the year | +265 | +379 | +309 | +329 | +584 |
| Equity | 799 | 1,063 | 1,254 | 1,462 | 1,911 |
| Total assets | 839 | 1,104 | 1,297 | 1,464 | 1,913 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -366 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -0.3%note 3 | -0.2%note 3 | -0.3%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -282note 1 | -164 | -253 | -296 | -366 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 13 Aug 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 4 Sep 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 14 Nov 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 10 Oct 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 27 Oct 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021072636Lavendelvej 10, 6000 Kolding