CVR 37376604Private limited company (ApS)Vikarbureauers aktiviteter og anden personaleformidling (782000)VinderupFounded 18 Jan 2016
Employees
11
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+8 (+266.7%) over 12 months
Result
-489.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about John Farm ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexIon Mihai Vasile100% of capital and votes, since 18 Jan 2016
Ion Mihai Vasilesince 18 Jan 2016
100% of capital and votessince 18 Jan 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | -37 | +3,546 | +2,547 | +69 | -473 |
| Result for the year | -59 | +2,571 | +1,937 | +31 | -490 |
| Equity | -35 | 2,536 | 3,073 | 2,404 | 1,765 |
| Total assets | 1,605 | 3,847 | 4,704 | 3,746 | 1,961 |
| Employees (average) | 33 | 39 | 30 | 26 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | -37 | 3,555 | 2,562 | 119 | -447 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -92.3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -636 | -2,374 | -2,350 | -1,784 | -103note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 3 | Net cash | Net cash | Net cash | n.m.note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | 439.6% | 8.1%note 5 | -32.3%note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 49note 7 | 3note 7 | 683note 7 | 1,046note 7 | Not reportednote 8 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 21 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 4 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 4 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 24 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021066776Stokholmvej 22, 7830 Vinderup