CVR 37363618Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med møbler (475510)København ØFounded 1 Jan 2016
100% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2017
Gross profit
1.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+1.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
43.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Jinzhu Wen100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2016
Jinzhu Wensince 1 Jan 2016
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1,651 | 3,488 | 3,122 | 667 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Operating profit | +16 | -16 | +9 | +6 | +1 |
| Result for the year | +15 | -18 | +7 | +6 | +1 |
| Equity | 46 | 29 | 36 | 42 | 43 |
| Total assets | 454 | 494 | 71 | 58 | 54 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | 0.2% | 111.3% | -10.5% | -78.6% | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 1% | -0.5% | 0.3% | 0.9% | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -66note 1 | -158note 1 | -25note 1 | -36note 1 | -11note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 2 | 55.9%note 4 | 5.5%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -66note 1 | -152note 1 | 11note 1 | -20note 1 | 0note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 25 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 28 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 26 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 16 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 7 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021051671Sankt Jakobs Gade 18, 2100 København Ø