CVR 37360244Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)Frederiksberg CFounded 11 Jan 2016
Employees
0
CVR registry, 2018
Gross profit
67.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+67.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
99.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SourceWise ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexThomas Tøth Holding ApSCVR 37359882, 100% of capital and votes, since 11 Jan 2016
Thomas Tøthsince 11 Jan 2016
CVR 37359882100% of capital and votessince 11 Jan 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Thomas Tøth Holding ApS, since 11 Jan 2016
Holding company
CVR 37359882Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SourceWise ApS, since 11 Jan 2016
This company
SourceWise ApS
CVR 37360244
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | -2 | -4 | Not reported | -9 | 67 |
| Operating profit | -2 | -4 | -1 | -9 | +67 |
| Result for the year | -2 | -3 | -1 | -9 | +67 |
| Equity | 46 | 43 | 41 | 32 | 100 |
| Total assets | 49 | 43 | 41 | 32 | 100 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | Not reported | -1,298% | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -46note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -353.9%note 3 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 24 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 1 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 7 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 21 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021047828Vodroffsvej 31, 1900 Frederiksberg C