CVR 37358878Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)IshøjFounded 11 Jan 2016
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jun 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Revenue
984.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
-23.1% on 2024
Result
-51.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
219.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HPM Consult ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHenrik Paludan-Mørk50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 11 Jan 2016
Jane Michelle Linderod50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 11 Jan 2016
Henrik Paludan-Mørksince 11 Jan 2016
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 11 Jan 2016
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 11 Jan 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | 1,066 | 1,280 | 985 |
| Gross profit | -247 | 605 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -525 | +93 | -108 | +107 | -65 |
| Result for the year | -435 | +87 | -91 | +82 | -52 |
| Equity | 292 | 379 | 289 | 321 | 219 |
| Total assets | 442 | 446 | 421 | 405 | 451 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 20.1% | -23.1% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | Not reported | -10.1% | 8.3% | -6.6% |
| EBITDA | -289 | 93 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 2 | 15.4% | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2note 4 | -345note 4 | -299note 4 | -249note 4 | -350note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 5 | Net cashnote 4 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -139%note 6 | 55.6%note 4 | -702.3%note 6 | 267.9%note 4 | n.m.note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 8 | Not reportednote 9 | Not reportednote 10 | Not reportednote 10 | Not reportednote 10 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 96note 4 | -307note 4 | -264note 4 | -214note 4 | -283note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 7 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 23 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 27 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 20 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 3 May 2022
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021046546Pilemøllevej 27, 2635 Ishøj
P-number 1023405241Byvej 83, 2650 Hvidovre